ZSO NR 5 Olsztyn
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 23
MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO
IM. M. G. BUBLEWICZA

X LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 23 Mistrzostwa Sportowego im. M. G. Bublewicza

2021

KLASA VIII A
1.CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz
2.JABŁOŃSKI Zbigniew
3.KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka
4.PŁOSKI Adam
5.ROGALLA Brian
6.SAMATOWICZ Julia
7.WARDYN Kacper

2020

KLASA VIII A
1. BUŁŁO Agata
2. DRĄŻKIEWICZ Igor
3. GODLEWSKI Michał
4. HUCAŁO Anna
5. KAWA Szymon
6. KŁUJSZO Jakub
7. NDIAYE Aisha
8. PIĄTKOWSKA Wanessa
9. SOKOŁOWSKI Mikołaj
10. WIŚNIEWSKA Monika

KLASA VIII B
1. ADAMIAK Wiktor
2. IGNATOWICZ Maciej
3. KAPAŁA Bartosz
4. KUBICKI Karol
5. KUPIS Aleksandra
6. MENTRYKA Gabriela
7. MIERZEJEWSKA Wiktoria
8. NIEWIADOMSKI Zbigniew
9. NOWACKI Jacek
10. SIEJAK Patrycja
11. SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna
12. SULKOWSKI Oskar
13. TRYKACZ Kacper
14. TYRKA Igor
15. WISKI Adrian
16. WOŹNIAK Piotr

2019

KLASA VIII A
1. CHRAPKOWSKA Laura
2. DIALLO Salaam Abdoulkouyan
3. DOLAT Piotr Jerzy
4. DRZEWIECKA Alicja
5. GOŁOTA Zuzanna
6. KASPROWICZ Milan Adam
7. KOWALCZYK Tymoteusz
8. KOWALSKI Mateusz
9. KUDYBA Kamila
10. MIASTOWSKA Izabela Patrycja
11. SKORUPSKA Amelia
12. SKORUPSKA Natalia

KLASA VIII B
1. DOMALEWSKI Bartłomiej
2. GRABOWSKI Mikołaj Zenobiusz
3. JURCZAK Bartosz
4. KOZŁOWSKI Konrad Krzysztof
5. KRASZEWSKA Martyna
6. KRUPIŃSKA Lila
7. MURASZKO Martyna Ewa
8. OSEŁKOWSKI Mateusz
9. PATER Aleksander
10. SOBCZAK Mateusz
11. STANKIEWICZ Aneta
12. SUJKOWSKA Roksana
13. SZAŁKOWSKA Oliwia Magdalena
14. SZYŁAŃSKI Mikołaj
15. WIERZCHOWSKA Maja

----

----

2016

1. BERDZIK Jan
2. BUTKIEWICZ Bartosz
3. CUDNOCH Łukasz
4. CZUBAK Hubert
5. HRYNOWIECKA Klaudia
6. KANIA Wiktoria
7. KOŚCIESZA Mikołaj
8. KOWALCZUK Oliwia
9. KRAJEWSKA Izabella
10. KRAUZE Bartosz
11. KUCNER Wiktoria
12. ŁOŻYŃSKA Dominika
13. SKORUPSKA Wiktoria
14. WERNER Anna
15. WOJCIECH Maja

2015

1. BIENIASZEWSKI Szymon
2. BOCZKOWSKA Julia
3. GRABARCZYK Paulina
4. GRZECHNIK Anna
5. KOWALCZYK Iga
6. KULIZIAK Dominik Sebastian
7. MICHALEWSKA Alicja Magdalena
8. MIELCZAREK Konrad
9. PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon
10. PONIEWAŻ Julia
11. SKRZESZEWSKI Filip
12. SOBECZEK Jakub
13. ŻYŹNIEWSKI Mikołaj Kazimierz

2014

1. Adamczak Krzysztof
2. Boraczyńska Agata
3. Brakowiecki Patryk
4. Figurowicz Anna
5. Grabowski Jakub
6. Grabowski Szymon
7. Karnitski Dzmitry
8. Kuczyński Konrad
9. Lubieniecki Olaf
10. Nikliborc Natalia
11. Orzeł Maja
12. Rajewska Zofia
13. Wierzbicki Damian

2013

1. Banaszczyk Sylwia
2. Chabowski Adam
3. Jeznach Dominika Alicja
4. Jeznach Gabriela Adriana
5. Kowalczyk Sara Aleksandra
6. Kowalski Adam
7. Krajewska Oliwia
8. Mikulicz Aleksandra Wiktoria
9. Pałuska Karolina Monika
10. Pilarczyk Aleksandra
11. Piotrowski Jakub Maciej
12. Samatowicz Mateusz Leszek
13. Stachurska Agnieszka Nina
14. Tomaszewski Maciej
15. Wajzer Maria
16. Wojtkiewicz Sandra
17. Wyrwas Adam
18. Zych Patryk

2012

1. Aleksander Bartkowiak
2. Kacper Domasiewicz
3. Przemysław Gutowski
4. Ewelina Janus
5. Dawid Kolosek
6. Kacper Kowalczyk
7. Maksymilian Płuciennik
8. Sandra Rożek
9. Marta Sarnowska
10. Natalia Sarnowska
11. Michalina Stomma
12. Martyna Szemplińska
13. Piotr Tęgowski
14. Magda Wieliki
Wychowawca: Magdalena Denert

2011

1. Bociańska Patrycja
2. Borek Szymon
3. Burakiewicz Monika
4. Domasiewicz Remigiusz
5. Eland Monika
6. Gralczyk Krzysztof
7. Grzechnik Maciej
8. Kolendo Piotr
9. Milewska Katarzyna
10. Miśkiewicz Józef
11. Puźniewski Karol
12. Samselska Michalina
13. Szewczuk Mateusz
14. Zgutka Klaudia

2010

1. Fyda Ewa
2. Iwaniuk Karolina
3. Krajewski Piotr
4. Kubicka Alicja
5. Michels Kalina Marianna
6. Mydło Michał
7. Piechota Przemysław
8. Stankiewicz Marta
9. Szczerba Wojciech Andrzej
10. Śmiglewski Antoni

2009

1. Kryspin Chojnowski
2. Martyna Eland
3. Grzegorz Filipkowski
4. Klaudia Grygo
5. Mateusz Maląg
6. Oskar Malinowski
7. Lidia Miśkiewicz
8. Aleksandra Ogonowska
9. Cezary Ołdakowski
10. Jakub Sidor
11. Aleksandra Śmiglewska
12. Adrian Woliński

2008

1. Agnieszka Bąk
2. Anna Chodkowska
3. Martyna Konrad
4. Emil Markiewicz
5. Magdalena Obrębska
6. Anita Orzechowska
7. Anna Przytulska
8. Dominika Pszczółkowska
9. Joanna Razurkiewicz
10. Olga Sopyło
11. Patrycja Zgutka

2007

1. Natalia Bałazy
2. Marta Biskupiak
3. Magdalena Drożdż
4. Małgorzata Eland
5. Angela Gawerska
6. Aleksandra Krzemieniacka
7. Kacper Lotarski

2006

1. Filip Brodzki
2. Adrian Kulik
3. Damian Możejko
4. Sandra Niewęgłowska

2005

1. Benedict Agnieszka
2. Chudzik Daniel
3. Czarkowska Dominika
4. Gaul Krystian
5. Juszczyńska Karolina
6. Kowalska Paulina
7. Kuczyński Dawid
8. Łuniewski Dustin
9. Machowski Bartosz
10. Przytulski Mateusz
11. Zarzycka Kamila

2004

1. Białogrzywa Marzena
2. Czerwińska Agnieszka
3. Jakubowski Artur
4. Jasionek Mateusz
5. Likas Alan
6. Likas Iga
7. Markiewicz Magdalena
8. Plichta Paula
9. Przytulski Łukasz
10. Radew Ewa
11. Sołoducha Sara
12. Zawadzka Ada

2003

1. Dmitruk Katarzyna
2. Gorczyca Olga
3. Hamulczyk Michał
4. Kołecka Anna
5. Pyśk Olimpia

2002

1. Jasionek Łukasz
2. Przybylski Aleksander
3. Rechlińska Emilia
4. Rejzner Tomasz
5. Rymian Aneta
6. Sidor Wioletta
7. Stankiewicz Joanna
8. Szyrwińska Klaudia
9. Tyburska Kamila

2001

1. Bartniczuk Małgorzata
2. Berezecki Paweł
3. Durka Iwona
4. Kalinowski Jacek
5. Karczewska Katarzyna
6. Puchacz Michał
7. Stankiewicz Maria
8. Turek Magda
9. Urban Beata

2000

1. Boraczyński Michał
2. Elert Krzysztof
3. Jarkowska Katarzyna
4. Koksa Tomasz
5. Kotłowska Agnieszka
6. Menelska Agnieszka
7. Mroczkowska Aneta
8. Obrębska Agata
9. Pabich Joanna
10. Pakuła Patryk
11. Przyborowska Magdalena
12. Rudnicki Bogdan
13. Syska Katarzyna
14. Szymańska Ilona
15. Wasilewska Anna
16. Wijat Dawid
17. Zalecka Marta
18. Zapał Paweł
19. Żakowska Joanna

1999

1. Black Tomasz
2. Czaplicki Cezary
3. Długosz Joanna
4. Doroszkiewicz Agata
5. Dryżałowski Krzysztof
6. Hertlein Joanna
7. Jałoszyńska Magdalena
8. Konarzewska Marta
9. Kosińska Karolina
10. Kulpaka Daria
11. Olszyński Przemysław
12. Pawlicka Agnieszka
13. Poznański Stanisław
14. PoĹşniak Jolanta
15. Przyborowski Dominik
16. Przybylska Jolanta
17. Rejko Beata
18. Rowiński Mikołaj
19. Walentynowicz Karol
20. Wiśniewska Magdalena
21. Ĺťakowska Izabela

1998

1. Kamila Choińska
2. Katarzyna Czarnecka
3. Piotr Foryś
4. Iwona Garnek
5. Marta Hertlein
6. Piotr Kowenicki
7. Grzegorz Kownacki
8. Katarzyna Poterała
9. Ewelina Storoniańska
10. Adrian Stuczyński
11. Anna Wiśniewska
12. Iwona Tiesler

1997

1. Elżbieta Barańska
2. Joanna Barańska
3. Anna Grycko
4. Patrycja Gulak
5. Arkadiusz Jagłowski
6. Małgorzata Kalinowska
7. Jakub Kozioł
8. Robert Krawczyk
9. Agnieszka Krzysztofowicz
10. Joanna Mielczarska
11. Marcin Mieszkowski
12. Marta Pacho
13. Paweł Pakuła
14. Anna Pojasek
15. Katarzyna Sawicka
16. Daniela Siwińska
17. Katarzyna Sylwestrzak
18. Łukasz Szczepaniak
19. Agnieszka Świstak
20. Aleksandra Wałdowska

1996

1. Anita Barcikowska
2. Krzysztof Błoński
3. Tomasz Górski
4. Kamila Gigoń
5. Ewelina Grabowska
6. Marcin Granica
7. Gabriela Kieres
8. Grzegorz Maciuk
9. Tomasz Mendelski
10. Anna Michalska
11. Marek Milewski
12. Robert Pawłowski
13. Róża Pniewska
14. Krystyna Polakowska
15. Anna Porycka
16. Joanna Przybylska
17. Arkadiusz Sendlewski
18. Bartosz Wasiak
19. Karolina Wesełowska
20. Krystian Wojego
21. Adam Żuber

1995

1. Joanna Bagińska
2. Jolanta Browarska
3. Justyna Jędrzejewska
4. Izabela Krzymowska
5. Marek Orłowski
6. Anna Samoiłło
7. Beata Skowrońska
8. Monika Skowrońska
9. Patrycja Szaflicka
10. Nina Tabaszewska
11. Iwona Wróblewska
12. Danuta Zalecka

1994

1. Kamila Babińska
2. Sylwia Babińska
3. Wojciech Brzostek
4. Karolina Cieślak
5. Jolanta Dąbrowska
6. Wioletta Dominik
7. Dagmara Kowalewska
8. Anna Kula
9. Piotr Onichimowski
10. Maciej Ossowski
11. Marta Rymkiewicz

1993

1. Magdalena Jarzębowska
2. Kamila Rzepecka
3. Jacek Trawiński

1992

1. Wioletta Grabowska
2. Joanna Kania
3. Magdalena Urban
4. Janusz Wasilewski

1991

1. Joanna Chrzanowska
2. Ewa Derkowska
3. Ewa Kossarzecka
4. Anna Machel
5. Sylwia Nikorowska
6. Anna Radzka
7. Monika Rudzińska
8. Iwona Stawicka
9. Joanna Wieczorek
10. Justyna Zalewska

1990

1. Magdalena Gaus
2. Tomasz jakowicki
3. Jolanta Januszewska
4. Jolanta Kalinowska
5. Andrzej Kulpa
6. Agnieszka Łukaszewicz
7. Anna Moniuszko
8. Gabriela Piechowska
9. Aleksandra Szczesiul
10. Iwona Zapolska

1989

1. Sylwia Adamowicz
2. Monika Dąbrowska
3. Joanna Kotef
4. Ewa Lankowska
5. Wioletta Męderk
6. Ewa Powązka
7. Kalina Ruczyńska
8. Anna Równa
9. Kamil Riabczenko

1988

1. Karolina Chuć
2. Joanna Dreźniak
3. Maciej Jabłoński
4. Szymon Janicki
5. Jolanta Pawlina
6. Anna Starościak

1987

1. Agnieszka Jakubowska
2. Dorota Kozłowska
3. Joanna Pędzich
4. Joanna Zapolska

1986

1. Paweł Brudzewski
2. Izabela Kołpacka
3. Monika Ochnik
4. Witold Paczkowski
5. Marta Wieczorek
6. Cezary Zawal

1985

1. Beata Brzósko
2. Aleksandra Chuć
3. Anna Michels
4. Beata Rychlik
5. Wioletta Szewczak
6. Beata Wiśniewska
7. Anna Szłykowicz

1984

1. Marek Grabowski
2. Piotr Janda
3. Iwona Jakubowska
4. Anna Kociuba
5. Michał Kwiatkowski
6. Marek Łazarski
7. Katarzyna Neca
8. Bogumiła Radzikowska
9. Anna Walkiewicz
10. Maciej Wirchanowicz

1983

1. Małgorzata Chmielewska
2. Adam Hnatowski
3. Ewa Kisiel
4. Luiza Kurczaba
5. Maja Romanowska
6. Tomasz Zalewski

1982

1. Justyna Ciesielska

1981

1. Joanna Majewska
2. Ewa Pijanowska

1980

1. Iwona Archacka
2. Elżbieta Szewczak
3. Beata Świekatun
4. Bożena Ulaniuk


Gimnazjum


2019

 

KLASA III A

 

KLASA III B

1. BOŃKOWSKI Jakub 1. KAPAŁA Szymon
2. CUDNOCH Łukasz Robert 2. KIELAK Julia Weronika
3. DĄBROWSKA Zuzanna Julita 3. KŁOS Paulina
4. HRYNOWIECKA Klaudia 4. KULIK Wiktoria Aleksandra
5. KANIA Wiktoria 5. KUSAJ Zuzanna
6. KIJ Wiktoria Weronika 6. ŁABAJ Zuzanna
7. KOWALCZUK Oliwia 7. ŁUCZYŃSKA Adrianna Emilia
8. KRAJEWSKA Izabella 8. NIEDZIAŁEK Michał
9. KRAUZE Bartosz 9. SADOWSKA Wiktoria
10. KRAWCZYK Bartosz 10. ZMIERCZAK Natalia
11. KUCNER Wiktoria
12. KUSTRA Kamil
13. LEWANDOWSKA Nikola
14. LIZUREJ Wiktoria Iwona
15. ŁAPCZYŃSKI Antoni
16. MAZUR Patrycja
17. PAŹDZIORKO Łukasz
18. SKORUPSKA Wiktoria
19. SZYJKOWSKI Jakub
20. TATERA Filip
21. WERNER Anna
22. WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł
23. ZAPAŁOWSKA Klaudia

2018

KLASA III A

KLASA III B

1.  BURAKOWSKI Robert 1.  BRUZDEWICZ Hubert
2.  GRABARCZYK Paulina 2.  CHROSTOWSKA Maria Daniela
3.  HOŁDAK Krystian Kornel 3.  GŁADKOJĆ Marta Aleksandra
4.  KOWALCZYK Iga 4.  HELBRECHT Jakub Mikołaj
5.  ŁOBOZIAK Elżbieta Teresa 5.  JASZCZUK Ewa Maja
6.  MICHALEWSKA Alicja Magdalena 6.  KOMAR Rafał
7.  NOWACKI Marcin 7.  KURDZIEKO Nikodem
8.  PAŹDZIORKO Paulina 8.  MIERZEJEK Igor Dominik
9.  PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon  9.  MUZYKA Izabela
10.  POWĄZKA Szymon Jan 10.  PAWEŁAS Martyna
11.  SKRZESZEWSKI Filip 11.  PORBACKI Krystian
12.  SOBECZEK Jakub 12.  RACZEWSKA Emilia
13.  SZAJDEK Michał 13.  SOBOLEWSKI Dawid
14.  TOMASIK Natalia Wiktoria 14.  WORONKO Krzysztof
15.  WOLSKI Szymon Patryk 15.  WTULICH Anna
16.  ZDROJEWSKI Tomasz
17.  ZYSKOWSKI Jakub
18.  ŻYŹNIEWSKI Mikołaj Kazimierz

2017

KLASA  III A KLASA III B
1. BRAKOWIECKI Patryk 1. BAŁDYGA Marceli
2. CECKOWSKI Jacek 2. JANKOWSKA Malwina Katrzyna
3. GRABOWSKI Jakub 3. JEDNASZEWSKI Mikołaj Andrzej
4. GRABOWSKI Szymon 4. JURCZAK Kacper
5. HORBA Jakub Piotr 5. LINDE Miłosz Maurycy
6. KUCZYŃSKI Konrad Marek 6. LIPIŃSKI Szymon
7. MARCINKOWSKI Natan Miłosz 7. MOŚCICKI Jakub
8. MICHNIEWICZ Borys 8. STEPANIK Piotr Michał
9. MIŁOSZEWSKI Łukasz 9. SZELUGA Wiktoria
10. OSTROWSKI Jakub Erwin 10. TROJA Delfina Margherita
11. RAJEWSKA Zofia 11. TRUSKOLAWSKA Olga
12. WERNER Adam 12. WETT Oliwia Ewa
13. WIERZBICKI Damian 13. WIKTOR Marika Irena
14. ŻURAWSKI Jakub

2016

1. BANASZCZYK Sylwia
2. GŁOWACKI Aleksander
3. JEZNACH Dominika
4. JEZNACH Gabriela
5. KOWALSKI Adam
6. KRAJEWSKA Oliwia
7. MIKULICZ Aleksandra
8. PILARCZYK Aleksandra
9. PIOTROWSKI Jakub
10. SAMATOWICZ Mateusz
11. SZAJDEK Maja
12. TOMASZEWSKI Maciej
13. WAJZER Maria
14. WALCZAK Julia
15. WOJTKIEWICZ Sandra
16. ZYCH Patryk

2015

Klasa III A Klasa III B
1. BARTKOWIAK Aleksander Mateusz 1. AŻGIN Przemysław Mariusz
2. BUGAJ Dominik Oskar 2. DURAJ Rafał Mateusz
3. CZUBAK Kornel Dorian 3. GÓRSKA Monika
4. GUTOWSKI Przemysław 4. JEZIORSKI Wiktor
5. JANUS Ewelina Marta 5. KOPER Agnieszka Barbara
6. KOLOSEK Dawid Artur 6. KOWALSKI Dawid
7. PEŁA Michał Jacek 7. KUKŁA Adam Tomasz
8. PIEJDAK Daria Klaudia 8. LENDZION Izabela
9. RAFALSKI Adrian 9. ŁOJEWSKA Ewelina
10. ROŻEK Sandra Wiktoria 10. MAKARA Marcin Robert
11. SARNOWSKA Marta 11. MARKOWSKA Anna Agnieszka
12. SARNOWSKA Natalia 12. MIECZKOWSKI Dominik
13. SOKOŁOWICZ Anna Maria 13. MIŚ Tomasz Andrzej
14. SZEMPLIŃSKA Martyna Paulina 14. OLSZEWSKA Karolina
15. WIELIKI Magda Patrycja 15. SALAMON Maksymilian
16. SOBIESKI Michał Kamil
17. SOLIWODA Mateusz Tomasz
18. SZCZERSKI Daniel Aleksander

2014

1. Andrzejewski Adrian
2. Dądzik Dawid
3. Eland Monika
4. Gralczyk Krzysztof
5. Kowalczyk Olga
6. Milewska Katarzyna
7. Puźniewski Karol
8. Samselska Michalina

2013

1. Brzozowska – Stańczyk Agnieszka Anna
2. Cybulski Rafał
3. Fyda Ewa
4. Kamiński Piotr
5. Krajewski Piotr
6. Kubicka Alicja
7. Kuniec Krystian Kacper
8. Lewalski Mateusz Sebastian
9. Michels Kalina Marianna
10. Mikulak Natalia
11. Mydło Michał
12. Piechota Przemysław Arkadiusz
13. Ptaszkowski Kamil Paweł
14. Stankiewicz Marta
15. Szczerba Wojciech Andrzej
16. Śmiglewski Antoniusz Miłosz
17. Wieczorek Mateusz
18. Zawalich Przemysław
19. Żebrowski Patryk Piotr

2012

1. Kryspin Chojnowski
2. Martyna Eland
3. Grzegorz Filipkowski
4. Klaudia Grygo
5. Aleksandra Kowalczuk
6. Filip Lotarski
7. Mateusz Maląg
8. Lidia Miśkiewicz
9. Aleksandra Ogonowska
10. Cezary Ołdakowski
11. Dominik Popławski
12. Dominika Stańczak
13. Marcin Szeremeta
14. Dawid Szydłowicz
15. Aleksandra Śmiglewska
16. Kamil Wawrzos
17. Gabriela Wierzbicka
Wychowawca: Bożena Randzio

2011

1. Andrzejczak Jakub
2. Banaszczyk Barbara
3. Bancewicz Kamil
4. Bąk Agnieszka
5. Brakowiecki Błażej
6. Chrapkowski Patrik
7. Obrębska Magdalena
8. Orzechowska Anita
9. Przytulska Anna
10. Pszczółkowska Dominika
11. Razurkiewicz Joanna
12. Rymszo Paweł
13. Sopyło Olga

2010

1. Chmielewski Bartłomiej
2. Dąbrowski Jacek Grzegorz
3. Drożdż Magdalena
4. Gawerska Angelika Anna
5. Hołowczyc Alicja Maria
6. Kościesza Patrycja
7. Kozłowski Konrad
8. Lotarski Kacper
9. Markiewicz Edyta
10. Michels Marek Tomasz
11. Moździara Karolina
12. Sopyło Maciej Jarosław
13. Śmiglewska Magdalena
14. Wojtkiewicz Magdalena Aneta
15. Walkiewicz Paulina
16. Wojtczak Mateusz

2009

1. Filip Brodzki
2. Izabela Gadomska
3. Rafał Gierałtowski
4. Robert Jakowszczenko
5. Igor Kryszkiewicz
6. Adrian Kulik
7. Ewa Mieczkowska
8. Sandra Niewęgłowska
9. Marek Szafałowicz
10. Ewelina Walkiewicz

2008

1. Rafał Ambo
2. Denis Ambroziak
3. Agnieszka Benedict
4. Damian Budzeński
5. Michał Chodubski
6. Daniel Chudzik
7. Dominika Czarkowska
8. Jakub Kardasz
9. Paulina Kowalska
10. Dawid Kuczyński
11. Dustin Łuniewski
12. Przemysław Molski
13. Bartosz Paderewski
14. Jakub Pawlicki
15. Michał Rytelewski
16. Maciej Stankiewicz
17. Kamila Zarzycka

2007

1. Marzena Białogrzywa
2. Jakub Bubuel
3.Agnieszka Czerwińska
4. Artur Jakubowski
5. Sebastian Krzesiński
6. Dawid Kuleta
7. Marcin Kun
8. Magdalena Markiewicz
9. Piotr Mironiuk
10. Daniel Możejko
11. Patryk Pawlicki
12. Paula Plichta
13. Jakub Radosz
14. Paulina Smol
15. Andrzej Sołoducha
16. Dominika Szuwarska
17. Tomasz Żak

2006

1. Sandra Berner
2. Piotr Danelski
3. Katarzyna Dmitruk
4. Olga Gporczyca
5. Michał Hamulczyk
6. Anna Kołecka
7. Grzegorz Milewski
8. Michał Nadolski
9. Sebastian Piechowski
10. Olimpia Pyśk
11. Wojciech Pannelier
12. Karol Teodorowicz
13. Karolina Zielińska

2005

1. Benedict Łukasz
2. Czerwińska Monika
3. Giłowejno Arkadiusz
4. Jasionek Łukasz
5. Kara Daniel
6. Kołodziejczyk Michał
7. Kozon Adrian
8. Lasek Mateusz
9. Lewandowski Damian
10. Nikoluk Michał
11. Rechlińska Emilia
12. Rutkowska Sylwia
13. Rygielska Martyna
14. Rymian Aneta
15. Sidor Wioleta
16. Stankiewicz Joanna
17. Szulc Mateusz
18. Tyburska Kamila
19. Umbras Paweł
20. Zwoliński Michał

2004

1. Baca Tomasz
2. Bartniczuk Małgorzata
3. Berezecki Paweł
4. Buller Przemysław
5. Dobroński Bartosz
6. Dudko Paweł
7. Durka Iwona
8. Giłowejno Sebastian
9. Hermanowicz Robert
10. Lasek Karol
11. Nowak Tomasz
12. Przytulski Kamil
13. Puchacz Michał
14. Stankiewicz Maria
15. Tomaszewski Zbigniew
16. Turek Magda
17. Urban Beata
18. Witkowski Bartosz

2003

1. Ciesielska Dorota
2. Cieślak Paweł
3. Czepirska Marta
4. Dobroński Mateusz
5. Jaranowski Wojciech
6. Jucha Krzysztof
7. Korol Adam
8. Kulpaka Michał
9. Martusewicz Marta
10. Mendalka Kamil
11. Olszewski Grzegorz
12. Pawłowski Michał
13. Roćko Adam
14. Tońska Agnieszka
15. Wojsiat Michał
16. Wolarz Piotr
17. Zapał Ewa

2002

1. Chorąbalski Marcin
2. Dendor Sylwia
3. Gorczyca Krzysztof
4. Granica Radosław
5. Grzelak Adam
6. Krupczak Tomasz
7. Kujawski Mariusz
8. Lewandowski Rafał
9. Lubkiewicz Sylwester
10. Lubowicz Adam
11. Lubowicz Ewa
12. Marczyk Sebastian
13. Plichta Marcin
14. Podgórski Maciej
15. Rejzner Michał
16. Skibko Joanna
17. Skura Katarzyna
18. Wojciechowski Maciej
19. Wojciechowski Przemysław
20. Zawadzki Kamil


Liceum


X Liceum Ogólnokształcące
Mistrzostwa Sportowego

2021

 KLASA III A

1. CZYŻ DAMIAN
2. JARGUZ MACIEJ
3. KANCLERZ JAKUB
4. KAŹMIERCZAK MARTA
5. KROGÓL KONRAD
6. KRZEWSKI RADOSŁAW
7. ŁUKASIAK MARCELI
8. PRZYTULA NIKOLA
9. SACHAJCZUK GABRIEL
10. SZÓSTKO KAROLINA
11. SZYMBORSKI MICHAŁ
12. SZYMCZYK DOMINIK
13. WYSOCKI -URBAN ALEKSANDER
     
KLASA IIIB
1. BURAKOWSKI ROBERT
2. KOWALCZYK IGA
3. ŁOBOZIAK ELŻBIETA
4. NOWACKI MARCIN
5. PAŹDZIORKO PAULINA
6. PIĄTKOWSKI SZYMON
7. SKRZESZEWSKI FILIP
8. SZAJDEK MICHAŁ
9. ZYSKOWSKI JAKUB
10. ŻYŹNIEWSKI MIKOŁAJ
     
KLASA III C
1. ANDRZEJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
2. BARTNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA
3. CICHOWSKI MARCEL
4. GIEDROJĆ MARTYNA
5. GUZANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ
6. JANISZEWSKI WIKTOR
7. KRAUCKA POLA
8. KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ
9. LASKA JAKUB
10. MAGRETA JULIA
11. MAJEWSKA NATALIA
12. MILEWSKI MACIEJ
13. OPAŁKA MICHAŁ
14. PIETKIEWICZ OSKAR
15. ROGALA ALEKSANDRA
16. RZODKIEWICZ IZABELA
17. WAWROWSKA DARIA
18. ŻUKOWSKA IZABELA
19. ŻUKOWSKA ZUZANNA

2020

KLASA III A
1. BŁĘDOWSKI Piotr
2. DUDA Michał
3. DZIARMAGA Maciej
4. IZDEBSKI Maciej
5. JOŃCA Mateusz
6. KOTARBA Maciej
7. NISZCZAK Adam
8. PUSZKAR Sebastian
9. SERBINTOWICZ Maciej
10. SOBIESKI Michał
11. SZRAMKA Hubert
12. TOMASZ Mikołaj
13. ZYCH Artur

KLASA III B
1. BRAKOWIECKI Patryk
2. GARDOCKA Julia
3. GRABOWSKI Szymon
4. HORBA Jakub
5. JURCZAK Kacper
6. MICHNIEWICZ Borys
7. PRZYBYŁA Magdalena
8. SZPERKIEWICZ Katarzyna
9. WERNER Adam
10. ZAWOJEK Klaudiusz

2019

KLASA III A

KLASA III B

1.   BIAŁKOWSKI Cezary 1.   BANASZCZYK Sylwia
2.   JANUSZKO Łukasz Jacek 2.   CHODYNA Kinga Elżbieta
3.   JURCZAK Jakub 3.   CZERESZKO Piotr Grzegorz
4.   KACZOREK Marceli Jan 4.   GRABOWSKI Bartosz
5.   KŁOCZKO Adam 5.   KALKOWSKI Dawid Tomasz
6.   KOSEK Eryk 6.   KOWALSKI Adam
7.   LASZUK Konrad 7.   KOZIEJKO Bartłomiej Piotr
8.   LENARD Natalia 8.   KRAJEWSKA Oliwia
9.   MALEC Jakub 9.   LISOWSKA Wiktoria
10.   MARKIEWICZ Patryk 10.   MIKULICZ Aleksandra Wiktoria
11.   MOSAKOWSKI Jakub Artur 11.   PIOTROWSKI Jakub Maciej
12.   OSTROWSKA Eliza Weronika 12.   SADŁOWSKI Piotr
13.   PIASECKI Igor 13.   SZAJDEK Maja Magdalena
14.   SIENKIEWICZ Kuba 14.   SZWEDOWICZ Eryk Sergiusz
15.   SZCZERBA Kacper 15.   WAJZER Maria
16.   ZYCH Michalina 16.   WALCZAK Julia Antonina
17.   WĄSOWSKI Jędrzej
18.   ZYCH Patryk

2018

 

KLASA III A

KLASA III B

1.   ASSMANN Mateusz Piotr 1.   BUGAJ Dominik Oskar
2.   BOGNACKI Adam 2.   CZUBAK Kornel Dorian
3.   BOJAROWSKI Wiktor 3.   GIER Olivier David
4.   CEKAŁA Szymon 4.   JANUS Ewelina Marta
5.   CHMIELEWSKI Piotr 5.   MACNER Michał Witold
6.   DUJKO – DOMAŃSKI Szymon 6.   MARKOWSKA Anna Agnieszka
7.   GRZYBOWSKI Paweł 7.   PIKURA Kamil
8.   JATKIEWICZ Grzegorz Dariusz 8.   SADOWSKI Adrian
9.   KLIMASZ Bartosz
10.   KOŚCIŃSKI Damian
11.   MIKOŁAJEWSKI Daniel Marek
12.   PALIWODA Adam Konrad
13.   SMOLIŃSKI Fabian
14.   SOBÓTKA Piotr
15.   TOMASZ Aleksander

2017

KLASA III A

KLASA III B

1. BALCERZAK Konrad 1. BRUŹDZIAK Maciej Piotr
2. CAŁKA Sebastian 2. BRZÓZKA Maciej
3. DUSZAK Przemysław 3. CHODAŃ Alan
4. KURTO Bartosz 4. DANILEWSKI Maciej
5. ORZEŁ Adrian 5. ELAND Monika
6. PILIPIENKO Marek 6. JANUSZANIS Jakub
7. RATAJCZAK Wojciech 7. KASZTELAN Mateusz
8. SZYPULSKI Sebastian 8. KOWALCZYK Olga Maria
9. ŚLEDŹ Rafał 9. MARKIEWICZ Paulina Joanna
10. WASIAK Mateusz Maciej 10. NAPIERAJ Jan
11. ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł 11. PERKOWSKI Wiktor Stefan
12. ZGLIŃSKI Adam 12. PIOTROWSKA Julia Weronika
13. PIWOWARSKI Konrad Radosław
14. PUŹNIEWSKI Karol
15. RYBAK Konrad Hubert
16. STAŃCZAK Michał
17. WALASZEK Jędrzej Jerzy
18. ZBUTOWICZ Karol
19. ZIEJEWSKA Karolina Joanna

2016

Klasa III A Klasa III B
1. BIEDRZYCKI Wiktor 1. BRZOZOWSKA-STAŃCZYK Agnieszka
2. BRZEZIŃSKI Kamil 2. GROHS Bianka
3. CEKAŁA Dariusz 3. HOMZA Agata
4. DEPTA Błażej 4. KRAJEWSKI Piotr
5. FILIPIAK Michał 5. KUCABA Daria
6. IWASZKO Szymon 6. KUTRASIEWICZ Daria
7. JAKUBOWSKI Kamil 7. LEWALSKI Mateusz
8. JANAS Adam 8. MIKULAK Natalia
9. KOSTRZEWA Jakub 9. PTASZKOWSKI Kamil
10. LESZCZENKO Hubert 10. RUTKOWSKA Michaela
11. MAĆKOWIAK Dawid 11. SZRAM Adrian
12. NAROJCZYK Jakub 12. ZAWALICH Przemysław
13. OSTROWSKI Wiktor 13. ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina
14. RODAK Patryk 14. ŻEBROWSKI Patryk
15. STANKIEWICZ Kamil
16. WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr
17. ZACHEJA Damian

 

2015

Klasa III A Klasa III B
1. BUDZIŃSKI Patryk 1. BARANOWSKI Patryk
2. DŻUS Dariusz 2. BARTCZAK Magdalena
3. HOMZA Beata 3. CHOJNOWSKI Kryspin Rafał
4. JONCZAK Magdalena Maria 4. CIESIELSKA Karolina
5. KŁOSEK Natalia 5. DAWID Bartosz Oskar
6. KOŁAKOWSKI Aleksander 6. ELAND Martyna
7. KORZEP Konrad 7. FILIPKOWSKI Grzegorz
8. KRAJZA Rafał 8. KOWALCZUK Aleksandra
9. RYNKIEWICZ Maciej 9. ŁUKASIK Szymon
10. SOBOLEWSKI Cezary 10. MIRANOWICZ Mateusz Dawid
11. SYNOWIEC Mateusz Emilian 11. OKUNIEWSKA Sylwia
12. WILCZYŃSKI Michał 12. OŁDAKOWSKI Cezary Antoni
13. RÓŻEWICZ Michał
14. RZEŻUCHOWSKI Piotr
15. SUWIŃSKI Wojciech
16. SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra
17. ŚLIWIŃSKA Marcelina Ewa
18. WIERZBICKA Gabriela
19. WIESIOŁEK Kacper
20. WILCZEWSKA Adriana Julia

2014

Klasa III A Klasa III B
1. ABRAMCZYK Wiktor Piotr 1. ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub
2. BARTKOWSKI Bartosz Dawid 2. BACZEWSKI Mateusz
3. BORAWSKI Bartosz 3. BANASZCZYK Barbara
4. BUKOWSKI Jacek Mateusz 4. BERNAT Jan Aleksander
5. DZIEMIDOWICZ Wojciech 5. BRAKOWIECKI Błażej Mieczysław
6. GAWRYŚ Dariusz 6. CHODNICKI Patryk
7. GÓRSKI Jakub Jan 7. CHRAPKOWSKI Patrik Karol
8. KUN Patryk Robert 8. ILSKI Piotr Wojciech
9. MATERNIK Bartosz 9. KOZAKIEWICZ Mateusz
10. MROCZKOWSKI Arkadiusz Jarosław 10. MARCINKOWSKI Mateusz Mikołaj
11. NOWAK Patryk 11. OBRĘBSKA Magdalena Maria
12. PRZYBOROWSKI Michał Tomasz 12. OLSZEWSKI Michał
13. SIENIKOWSKI Mateusz 13. ORZECHOWSKA Anita
14. SKRODZKI Damian 14. PRZYTULSKA Anna
15. SUCHAN Michał 15. PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Dominika
16. SZAJ Krzysztof 16. SADOLEWSKI Marcin
17. SZYMONOWICZ Dawid 17. STRUCIŃSKA Martyna
18. WIŚNIEWSKI Michał Maciej
19. WYPNIEWSKI Piotr
20. ŻUKIEWICZ Adrian Grzegorz
21. ŻWIR Karol

2013

Klasa III A Klasa III B
1. CZOKAŁO Patryk Daniel 1. BRZEZICKA Justyna
2. DEPTUŁA Michał 2. CHMIELEWSKI Bartłomiej
3. DOMŻALSKI Jakub 3. ĆWIK Wojciech
4. JAKUBIAK Jakub 4. DĄBROWSKI Jacek Grzegorz
5. KALINOWSKI Łukasz 5. GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał
6. KARKULOWSKI Konstanty 6. KOŚCIESZA Patrycja
7. KOWALCZYK Adrian 7. KOZŁOWSKI Konrad
8. KOWZAN Patryk Dawid 8. LISIECKA Martyna Olga
9. NAWROCKI Kacper 9. LOTARSKI Kacper
10. OLESZKO Krystian Łukasz 10. MARACHA Sebastian
11. OSTROWSKI Łukasz 11. MICHELS Marek Tomasz
12. PECHTA Sylwester 12. PARZYCHOWSKA Marta
13. RAŁOWIEC Kacper Tomasz 13. STRUCIŃSKA Daria
14. SUROWIECKI Rafał 14. SUPIŃSKI Krystian
15. SZŁAPKA Patryk 15. ŚMIGLEWSKA Magdalena
16. TOMKIEWICZ Paweł Przemysław
17. WISZNIEWSKI Piotr

2012

Klasa III A Klasa III B
1. Auguściak Maciej Jan 1. Brodzki Filip
2. Buczek Piotr 2. Dudko Rafał
3. Dąbrowski Tomasz 3. Gadomska Izabela Antonina
4. Dębicki Daniel 4. Grochecki Daniel
5. Dobrowolski Rafał 5. Guzowska Anna Maria
6. Domin Maciej 6. Guzowska Gabriela Jadwiga
7. Dzierbicki Rafał Ryszard 7. Kiern Aldona
8. Głuch Michał 8. Kryger Kamila
9. Kozłowski Maciej 9. Kryszkiewicz Igor Adam
10. Kun Dominik Miłosz 10. Mieczkowska Ewa
11. Lasecki Mateusz 11. Najmowicz Paweł
12. Oporski Łukasz 12. Obrębski Karol
13. Podejko Maciej Jan 13. Pałaszewska Alicja
14. Potapczuk Tomasz 14. Szafałowicz Marek Ryszard
15. Romaniuk Grzegorz 15. Walkiewicz Ewelina
16. Szczubełek Marcin 16. Zalewski Karol
17. Tokarczyk Michał
18. Ziembowicz Rafał

2011

Klasa III A Klasa III B
1. Barszczewski Karol 1. Ambo Rafał
2. Budka Piotr Maksymilian 2. Ambroziak Denis
3. Dubis Wojciech 3. Benedict Agnieszka Jadwiga
4. Kaczmarczyk Przemysław 4. Bońkowska Paulina
5. Kowalski Sebastian 5. Burakowska Magdalena
6. Krajewski Adam 6. Jastrzębowski Konrad
7. Marchewka Dawid 7. Kalinowski Mateusz
8. Marszałek Marcin 8. Kowalska Paulina
9. Remiszewski Kamil 9. Łuniewski Dustin
10. Reska Rafał 10. Raczkowska Anna Dorota
11. Rytelewski Michał 11. Stankiewicz Maciej
12. Solmiński Błażej 12. Wełnicka Karolina
13. Szaj Łukasz Bartłomiej 13. Wielgosz Karol Paweł
14. Witkowski Bartłomiej 14. Wielgosz Michał Piotr
15. Zarzycka Kamila Kinga
16. Zienkiewicz Filip

2010

Klasa III A Klasa III B
1. CHABERA ADRIAN 1. BUBEL JAKUB
2. CZARNECKI MATEUSZ PAWEŁ 2. CZERWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA
3. JAROŃ ANDRZEJ ROBERT 3. HURA BARTOSZ
4. JEGER BARTOSZ 4. JACKIEWICZ AGATA
5. JUŚKIEWICZ KAMIL 5. KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ
6. KAPUSTA ADAM WALDEMAR 6. KARA GRZEGORZ
7. MKULAK MATEUSZ 7. KRAWCZYK JAROSŁAW
8. NACZAS GRZEGORZ 8. KUN MARCIN CYPRIAN
9. NASIADKA MACIEJ 9. MAKOWSKI JAKUB MACIEJ
10. OPALACH JAKUB IGOR 10. MARKIEWICZ MAGDALENA MARIA
11. OSIKA OSKAR ŁUKASZ 11. MIELNIK MAGDALENA
12. POKROPSKI WOJCIECH 12. MIRONIUK PIOTR MICHAŁ
13. SROKA PAWEŁ 13. NALAZEK ANNA
14. SZPAKOWSKI JACEK 14. PAWELCZYK PIOTR
15. WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ 15. PAWLICKI PATRYK WALDEMAR
16. ZAJĄCZKOWSKI SEBASTIAN 16. PIELOWSKI KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁ
17. ZUZELSKI DAMIAN 17. PLICHTA PAULA
18. SOŁODUCHA ANDRZEJ
19. SZUWARSKA DOMINIKA MAŁGORZATA
20. WĘSIERSKI JAKUB
21. ŻAK TOMASZ MAREK

2009

1. Sandra Berner
2. Piotr Bogdziewicz
3. Tomasz Brudzyński
4. Piotr Czerwieniec
5. Damian Dąbrowski
6. Katarzyna Dmitruk
7. Krystian Durzyński
8. Patryk Durzyński
9. Michał Gałaszewski
10. Przemysław Gałązka
11. Mateusz Hałas
12. Piotr Hatowski
13. Przemysław Herman
14. Sebastian Ilczuk
15. Patryk Kołakowski
16. Łukasz Kondratowicz
17. Jagoda Kopińska
18. Mariusz Kurek
19. Michał Masłowski
20. Grzegorz Milewski
21. Dominik Niścigorski
22. Grzegorz Olszewski
23. Patryk Opaliński
24. Wojciech Pannellier
25. Rafał Prószyński
26. Klaudia Prusaczyk
27. Dominik Prusik
28. Adrian Runiewicz
29. Sawicki Paweł
30. Sawicki Piotr
31. Paweł Sierocki
32. Karol Teodorowicz
33. Robert Tunkiewicz
34. Radosław Waćkowski
35. Kamil Wiśniewski
36. Marta Żak

2008

III a
1. Lukasz Benedict
2. Monika Czerwińska
3. Krzysztof Krzemieniecki
4. Mateusz Lasek
5. Iwona Łoś
6. Marcin Masłowski
7. Jakub Olik
8. Aleksander Przybylski
9. Piotr Rowicki
10. Aneta Rymian
11. Wioletta Sidor
12. Kamila Tyburska
13. Bartosz Wróblewski
14. Alicja Podchul
15. Kamil Ochman
16. Tomasz Strzelec

III b
1. Bartłomiej Bigos
2. Paweł Florczak
3. Arkadiusz Giłowejno
4. Daniel Kara
5. Adrian Kozon
6. Daniel Kurantkiewicz
7. Damian Lewndowski
8. Joanna Mikołajczak
9. Michał Nikoluk
10. Monika Opak
11. Emilia Rechlińska
12. Paulina Samitowska
13. Paweł Sobolewski
14. Karol Sołtysiak
15. Paweł Umbras
16. Jarosław Wengierski
17. Łukasz Zieliński
18. Michał Zwoliński

2007

1. Milena Bałazy
2. Małgorzata Bartniczuk
3. Paweł Dudko
4. Bartosz Dobroński
5. Joanna Kałamarska
6. Katarzyna Kłosek
7. Marcin Marcinkiewicz
8. Dariusz Oleś
9. Krystian Połomski
10. Beata Przewłocka
11. Karol Rogoziński
12. Aleksander Rychlik
13. Maria Stankiewicz
14. Łukasz Szymaniak
15. Magda Turek

2006

1. Adamiuk Damian
2. Ciesielska Dorota
3. Cieślak Paweł
4. Cieślukowski Mateusz
5. Czajka Agata
6. Korneluk Agata
7. Łabędzki Grzegorz
8. Marczak Anna
9. Olszewski Grzegorz
10. Roćko Adam
11. Tońska Agnieszka
12. Wicik Klaudia
13. Wolarz Piotr

2005

1. Bondarenko Mariusz
2. Brzozek Rafał
3. Gałązka Radosław
4. Golczak Malwina
5. Grzelak Adam
6. Jabłonka Wojciech
7. Kujawski Mariusz
8. Lewandowski Rafał
9. Lubkiewicz Sylwester
10. Michalski Tadeusz
11. Osełkowski Bartosz
12. Pawelec Jacek
13. Podgórski Maciej
14. Senetra Rafał
15. Skibko Joanna
16. Szwed Tomasz

2004

1. Czuber Adam
2. Ćwiklińskai rafał
3. Drąg Aneta
4. Marczak Piotr
5. Mendelska Agnieszka
6. Ruta Maciej
7. Sobiechowski Łukasz
8. Sobieraj Kamil
9. Szramka Rafał
10. Zembrzuski Andrzej
11. Zyser Kamil

2003

1. Czaplicki Cezary
2. Chmielewski Grzegorz
3. Doroszkiewicz Agata
4. Dryżałowski Lech
5. Domański Krzysztof
6. Dziadko Paweł
7. Horyd Krzysztof
8. Kosińska Karolina
9. Krawczyk Daniel
10. Olszyński Przemysław
11. Pawlicka Agnieszka
12. Poźniak Jolanta
13. Radowicka Ewa
14. Toński Arkadiusz
15. Walentynowicz Karol
16. Wiśniewska Magdalena

2002

1. Garnek Iwona
2. Jelewska Monika
3. Kaczmarczyk Mariusz
4. Kańczuga Piotr
5. Kędzierski Arkadiusz
6. Koperski Tomasz
7. Kossak Mariusz
8. Kowenicki Piotr
9. Kownacki Grzegorz
10. Kulpaka Anna
11. Podgórski Michał
12. Podlaski Paweł
13. Rutecki Krzysztof
14. Sadowski Marcin
15. Włodarczyk Paweł

2001

1. Górski Piotr
2. Jurczys Paweł
3. Kamińska Izabela
4. Krzysztofik Marcin
5. Łukasiewicz Dariusz
6. Mielczarska Joanna
7. Pojasek Anna
8. Rajewski Patryk
9. Sikorski Sławomir
10. Stankiewicz Piotr
11. Wełnicki Marcin
12. Wybranowska Anna

 Skip to content